Champ. Fém. Prénationale
La dernière journée
Journée 15
17/02/24 21:00
Alliance Sud Meusienne
19
19
Langres
17/02/24 19:00
Erstein
24
32
Eckbolsheim
17/02/24 21:00
Betes Des Vosges
19
15
Wittenheim Ensisheim
17/02/24 20:00
Masevaux
34
33
Ent Chaumont Froncles
17/02/24 17:45
Reichstett
42
25
Nancy Sluc
Classement
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jo.
Ga.
Nul
Pe.
But+
But-
Diff
1
Hochfelden Dettwiller
34
13
10
1
2
351
291
60
2
Masevaux
33
14
11
1
2
399
334
65
3
Reichstett
32
14
9
0
5
409
389
20
4
Betes Des Vosges
31
14
8
1
5
326
314
12
5
Eckbolsheim
28
13
7
1
5
346
322
24
6
Alliance Sud Meusienne
27
14
5
3
6
379
399
-20
7
Langres
25
13
5
2
6
348
342
6
8
Ent Chaumont Froncles
24
13
5
1
7
383
370
13
9
Wittenheim Ensisheim
22
14
4
0
10
334
364
-30
10
Nancy Sluc
20
14
3
0
11
328
408
-80
11

Erstein

20
14
3
0
11
327
397
-70
12
Flavigny-fleville-richardmenil (fg)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
La prochaine journée
Journée 16
25/02/24 14:00
Langres
-
-
Masevaux
25/02/24 16:00
Eckbolsheim
-
-
Alliance Sud Meusienne
24/02/24 19:00
Nancy Sluc
-
-
Betes Des Vosges
24/02/24 18:45
Hochfelden Dettwiller
-
-
Erstein
24/02/24 20:00
Ent Chaumont Froncles
-
-
Reichstett
Le calendrier complet
16/09/23 21:00
Erstein
26
24
Nancy Sluc
23/09/23 18:00
Ent Chaumont Froncles
26
16
Erstein
30/09/23 21:00
Erstein
41
33
Langres
07/10/23 19:00
Eckbolsheim
29
18
Erstein
14/10/23 19:15
Erstein
24
25
Hochfelden Dettwiller
11/11/23 18:30
Wittenheim Ensisheim
24
19
Erstein
02/12/23 19:00
Erstein
23
19
Betes Des Vosges
09/12/23 19:00
Alliance Sud Meusienne
34
26
Erstein
13/01/24 21:00
Erstein
21
31
Masevaux
20/01/24 18:00
Reichstett
33
26
Erstein
27/01/24 21:00
Nancy Sluc
30
24
Erstein
04/02/24 13:45
Erstein
22
27
Ent Chaumont Froncles
11/02/24 14:00
Langres
30
17
Erstein
17/02/24 19:00
Erstein
24
32
Eckbolsheim
24/02/24 18:45
Hochfelden Dettwiller
-
-
Erstein
23/03/24 21:00
Erstein
-
-
Wittenheim Ensisheim
13/04/24 19:00
Betes Des Vosges
-
-
Erstein
20/04/24 19:00
Erstein
-
-
Alliance Sud Meusienne
18/05/24 20:30
Masevaux
-
-
Erstein
25/05/24 21:00
Erstein
-
-
Reichstett