Champ. Rég. Masc. Excellence
La dernière journée
Journée 13
02/02/19 19:00
Betschdorf Seltz
27
28
Strasbourg Schiltigheim 3
02/02/19 21:00
Erstein
26
33
Plobsheim 2
02/02/19 20:30
Haguenau 2
35
29
Molsheim 2
03/02/19 14:00
Fc Mulhouse 2
20
31
Lingolsheim
02/02/19 20:30
Cernay Wattwiller 2
35
26
Coteaux Mulhouse
03/02/19 16:00
Asptt Mulhouse Rixheim 2
29
23
Labaroche
Classement
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jo.
Ga.
Nul
Pe.
But+
But-
Diff
1
Lingolsheim
37
13
12
0
1
438
329
109
2
Cernay Wattwiller 2
33
13
9
2
2
373
345
28
3
Plobsheim 2
31
13
9
0
4
446
374
72
4
Strasbourg Schiltigheim 3
31
13
9
0
4
383
357
26
5
Asptt Mulhouse Rixheim 2
27
13
7
0
6
389
369
20
6

Erstein

25
13
6
0
7
355
371
-16
7
Haguenau 2
24
13
5
1
7
368
375
-7
8
Coteaux Mulhouse
24
13
5
1
7
362
381
-19
9
Betschdorf Seltz
23
13
5
0
8
355
358
-3
10
Molsheim 2
22
13
4
1
8
346
398
-52
11
Fc Mulhouse 2
21
13
4
0
9
374
457
-83
12
Labaroche
14
13
0
1
12
300
375
-75
La prochaine journée
Journée 14
02/03/19 20:00
Coteaux Mulhouse
-
-
Haguenau 2
03/03/19 14:00
Molsheim 2
-
-
Fc Mulhouse 2
02/03/19 19:00
Lingolsheim
-
-
Erstein
02/03/19 20:00
Plobsheim 2
-
-
Betschdorf Seltz
02/03/19 20:00
Strasbourg Schiltigheim 3
-
-
Labaroche
03/03/19 14:00
Asptt Mulhouse Rixheim 2
-
-
Cernay Wattwiller 2
Le calendrier complet
15/09/18 21:00
Erstein
25
32
Strasbourg Schiltigheim 3
23/09/18 14:00
Plobsheim 2
26
28
Erstein
06/10/18 19:00
Erstein
26
32
Lingolsheim
13/10/18 20:30
Molsheim 2
31
26
Erstein
20/10/18 21:00
Erstein
26
37
Coteaux Mulhouse
27/10/18 20:30
Asptt Mulhouse Rixheim 2
34
20
Erstein
10/11/18 19:00
Erstein
25
27
Cernay Wattwiller 2
17/11/18 18:00
Haguenau 2
28
32
Erstein
24/11/18 19:00
Erstein
43
28
Fc Mulhouse 2
12/01/19 21:00
Erstein
29
20
Labaroche
19/01/19 19:00
Betschdorf Seltz
21
23
Erstein
26/01/19 20:30
Strasbourg Schiltigheim 3
22
26
Erstein
02/02/19 21:00
Erstein
26
33
Plobsheim 2
02/03/19 19:00
Lingolsheim
-
-
Erstein
09/03/19 21:00
Erstein
-
-
Molsheim 2
23/03/19 20:00
Coteaux Mulhouse
-
-
Erstein
31/03/19 16:00
Erstein
-
-
Asptt Mulhouse Rixheim 2
07/04/19 16:00
Cernay Wattwiller 2
-
-
Erstein
13/04/19 21:00
Erstein
-
-
Haguenau 2
28/04/19 14:00
Fc Mulhouse 2
-
-
Erstein
11/05/19 20:30
Labaroche
-
-
Erstein
18/05/19 20:30
Erstein
-
-
Betschdorf Seltz