Division 2 Dép.
La dernière journée
Journée 22
18/05/19 18:30
Mutzig Sm2
24
32
Strasbourg Uc Sm2
17/05/19 20:45
Plobsheim Sm4
24
26
Marlenheim Sm2
18/05/19 21:00
Lingolsheim Sm2
31
19
Hilsenheim Sm2
18/05/19 20:30
Molsheim Sm3
20
31
Erstein Sm2
18/05/19 18:30
Benfeld Sm2
32
27
Marckolsheim Sm3
19/05/19 14:00
Illkirch Graffenstaden Sm3
15
40
Selestat Sm4
Classement
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jo.
Ga.
Nul
Pe.
But+
But-
Diff
1
Lingolsheim Sm2
60
22
18
2
2
663
483
180
2
Benfeld Sm2
58
22
17
2
3
580
487
93
3

Erstein Sm2

53
22
14
3
5
626
519
107
4
Selestat Sm4
52
22
13
5
4
620
541
79
5
Molsheim Sm3
44
22
10
2
10
593
568
25
6
Marlenheim Sm2
44
22
9
4
9
586
577
9
7
Mutzig Sm2
41
22
8
3
11
597
633
-36
8
Plobsheim Sm4
38
22
8
1
13
534
595
-61
9
Illkirch Graffenstaden Sm3
36
22
6
2
14
569
705
-136
10
Strasbourg Uc Sm2
34
22
6
0
16
550
643
-93
11
Hilsenheim Sm2
33
22
4
3
15
599
667
-68
12
Marckolsheim Sm3
33
22
4
3
15
519
618
-99
La prochaine journée
Le calendrier complet
16/09/18 11:00
Mutzig Sm2
24
35
Erstein Sm2
22/09/18 20:00
Erstein Sm2
31
15
Strasbourg Uc Sm2
06/10/18 19:15
Marlenheim Sm2
25
23
Erstein Sm2
13/10/18 19:00
Hilsenheim Sm2
24
31
Erstein Sm2
19/10/18 21:00
Erstein Sm2
32
15
Marckolsheim Sm3
26/10/18 21:00
Selestat Sm4
26
26
Erstein Sm2
11/11/18 11:00
Erstein Sm2
26
30
Plobsheim Sm4
18/11/18 11:00
Illkirch Graffenstaden Sm3
32
25
Erstein Sm2
24/11/18 17:00
Erstein Sm2
21
21
Benfeld Sm2
12/01/19 19:00
Lingolsheim Sm2
29
25
Erstein Sm2
18/01/19 21:00
Erstein Sm2
37
25
Molsheim Sm3
26/01/19 18:30
Erstein Sm2
36
25
Mutzig Sm2
02/02/19 18:30
Strasbourg Uc Sm2
18
26
Erstein Sm2
02/03/19 21:00
Erstein Sm2
24
24
Marlenheim Sm2
09/03/19 19:00
Erstein Sm2
40
28
Hilsenheim Sm2
24/03/19 16:00
Marckolsheim Sm3
17
26
Erstein Sm2
30/03/19 19:00
Erstein Sm2
27
30
Selestat Sm4
06/04/19 20:30
Plobsheim Sm4
22
24
Erstein Sm2
13/04/19 19:00
Erstein Sm2
37
30
Illkirch Graffenstaden Sm3
27/04/19 19:00
Benfeld Sm2
18
20
Erstein Sm2
11/05/19 21:00
Erstein Sm2
23
21
Lingolsheim Sm2
18/05/19 20:30
Molsheim Sm3
20
31
Erstein Sm2