Division 4 Dép. Poule B
La dernière journée
Journée 22
25/05/24 19:00
Obernai Sm2
Pen
20
Erstein Sm4
25/05/24 19:00
Gerstheim Sm1
40
19
Marckolsheim Sm5
25/05/24 18:30
Selestat Sm5
23
44
Val D Argent Sm1
26/05/24 11:00
Mutzig Sm2
28
8
Bischoffsheim Sm3
24/05/24 21:00
Lingolsheim Sm4
23
29
Strasbourg Sud Sm4
25/05/24 19:00
Hilsenheim Sm3
20
Fft
Rhinau Sm2
Classement
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jo.
Ga.
Nul
Pe.
But+
But-
Diff
1
Strasbourg Sud Sm4
60
22
19
0
3
758
413
345
2
Val D Argent Sm1
56
22
17
0
5
696
423
273
3
Gerstheim Sm1
55
22
16
1
5
657
531
126
4

Erstein Sm4

55
22
16
1
5
550
383
167
5
Hilsenheim Sm3
48
22
13
0
9
545
524
21
6
Lingolsheim Sm4
44
22
10
2
10
518
496
22
7
Marckolsheim Sm5
40
22
9
0
13
508
543
-35
8
Obernai Sm2
38
22
9
0
13
510
541
-31
9
Mutzig Sm2
37
22
8
1
13
418
538
-120
10
Rhinau Sm2
35
22
7
1
14
395
553
-158
11
Selestat Sm5
27
22
3
0
19
480
703
-223
12
Bischoffsheim Sm3
26
22
2
0
20
299
686
-387
La prochaine journée
Le calendrier complet
16/09/23 14:00
Mutzig Sm2
Pen
20
Erstein Sm4
23/09/23 21:00
Erstein Sm4
14
14
Gerstheim Sm1
30/09/23 19:00
Hilsenheim Sm3
21
18
Erstein Sm4
06/10/23 21:00
Erstein Sm4
24
15
Rhinau Sm2
14/10/23 20:00
Marckolsheim Sm5
19
22
Erstein Sm4
11/11/23 19:15
Erstein Sm4
33
6
Bischoffsheim Sm3
24/11/23 20:00
Strasbourg Sud Sm4
28
14
Erstein Sm4
03/12/23 14:00
Val D Argent Sm1
27
17
Erstein Sm4
09/12/23 20:30
Erstein Sm4
27
21
Lingolsheim Sm4
13/01/24 17:00
Selestat Sm5
21
35
Erstein Sm4
20/01/24 21:00
Erstein Sm4
26
16
Obernai Sm2
26/01/24 21:00
Erstein Sm4
25
15
Mutzig Sm2
03/02/24 19:00
Gerstheim Sm1
25
23
Erstein Sm4
10/02/24 20:00
Erstein Sm4
36
25
Hilsenheim Sm3
18/02/24 14:00
Rhinau Sm2
15
27
Erstein Sm4
24/02/24 21:00
Erstein Sm4
23
16
Marckolsheim Sm5
23/03/24 17:15
Bischoffsheim Sm3
11
26
Erstein Sm4
06/04/24 21:00
Erstein Sm4
27
25
Strasbourg Sud Sm4
12/04/24 21:00
Erstein Sm4
29
27
Val D Argent Sm1
19/04/24 21:00
Lingolsheim Sm4
22
21
Erstein Sm4
17/05/24 21:00
Erstein Sm4
43
14
Selestat Sm5
25/05/24 19:00
Obernai Sm2
Pen
20
Erstein Sm4