Division 4 Dép.
La dernière journée
Journée 10
12/01/19 18:00
Benfeld Sm3
30
18
Hilsenheim Sm3
11/01/19 20:00
Lingolsheim Sm3
24
21
Entzheim Sm2
13/01/19 11:00
Illkirch Graffenstaden Sm4
0
20
Marckolsheim Sm4
13/01/19 11:00
Dambach La Ville Sm3
22
27
Erstein Sm4
12/01/19 20:30
Obernai Sm2
19
29
Selestat Sm5
12/01/19 21:00
Barr Sm1
20
23
Strasbourg Elsau Sm1
Classement
Clt
Equipes
Pts
Jo.
Ga.
Nul
Pe.
But+
But-
Diff
1
Benfeld Sm3
29
10
9
1
0
304
225
79
2
Dambach La Ville Sm3
23
10
6
1
3
288
269
19
3
Strasbourg Elsau Sm1
22
10
6
0
4
256
245
11
4
Selestat Sm5
22
10
6
0
4
292
254
38
5
Marckolsheim Sm4
22
10
6
0
4
236
180
56
6
Lingolsheim Sm3
21
10
5
1
4
232
244
-12
7
Barr Sm1
21
10
5
1
4
267
255
12
8
Hilsenheim Sm3
19
10
4
1
5
238
255
-17
9
Illkirch Graffenstaden Sm4
17
10
3
2
5
246
251
-5
10

Erstein Sm4

17
10
3
1
6
237
242
-5
11
Entzheim Sm2
16
10
3
0
7
214
245
-31
12
Obernai Sm2
9
10
0
0
10
190
335
-145
La prochaine journée
Journée 11
19/01/19 21:00
Erstein Sm4
-
-
Barr Sm1
19/01/19 17:00
Hilsenheim Sm3
-
-
Lingolsheim Sm3
19/01/19 16:00
Entzheim Sm2
-
-
Dambach La Ville Sm3
20/01/19 14:00
Marckolsheim Sm4
-
-
Benfeld Sm3
18/01/19 19:30
Selestat Sm5
-
-
Illkirch Graffenstaden Sm4
19/01/19 19:00
Strasbourg Elsau Sm1
-
-
Obernai Sm2
Le calendrier complet
14/09/18 21:00
Erstein Sm4
24
25
Strasbourg Elsau Sm1
22/09/18 16:00
Entzheim Sm2
21
19
Erstein Sm4
07/10/18 11:15
Erstein Sm4
21
26
Hilsenheim Sm3
14/10/18 14:00
Marckolsheim Sm4
25
19
Erstein Sm4
21/10/18 09:45
Erstein Sm4
29
26
Selestat Sm5
27/10/18 18:30
Obernai Sm2
25
36
Erstein Sm4
09/11/18 21:00
Erstein Sm4
21
21
Illkirch Graffenstaden Sm4
18/11/18 16:00
Benfeld Sm3
26
25
Erstein Sm4
23/11/18 21:00
Erstein Sm4
16
25
Lingolsheim Sm3
13/01/19 11:00
Dambach La Ville Sm3
22
27
Erstein Sm4
19/01/19 21:00
Erstein Sm4
-
-
Barr Sm1
26/01/19 19:00
Strasbourg Elsau Sm1
-
-
Erstein Sm4
02/02/19 17:00
Erstein Sm4
-
-
Entzheim Sm2
02/03/19 17:00
Hilsenheim Sm3
-
-
Erstein Sm4
Erstein Sm4
-
-
Marckolsheim Sm4
Selestat Sm5
-
-
Erstein Sm4
Erstein Sm4
-
-
Obernai Sm2
07/04/19 11:00
Illkirch Graffenstaden Sm4
-
-
Erstein Sm4
Erstein Sm4
-
-
Benfeld Sm3
Lingolsheim Sm3
-
-
Erstein Sm4
Erstein Sm4
-
-
Dambach La Ville Sm3
18/05/19 21:00
Barr Sm1
-
-
Erstein Sm4